Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.rhhs1970.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Sue Adams (Hindman)
Carolyn Adickes (Henson)
Brenda Agurs
Julie Allen (Christopher)
Barbara Archie
Vivian Ayers (Garland)
Gail Bailey (Spelts)
Brenda Barnett
Carla Barton (Sturgis)
Fred Baskin
Dale Baynard (Frampton)
Carrie Bean
Diane G. Beck (Sturgis)
Diane M. Beck
Ann Bigham
Ruby Black (Fischer)
Sandra Black (Roberts)
Karen Blair (Mills)
Laura Boone
Rebecca Boyd
Tina Boykin
Christy Bradley
Brenda Brakefield (McKenzie)
Douglas Brannon
Becky Brewer
Frank Brookshire
Melva Broome (Sexton)
Wanda Broome (Ray)
Belinda Brown
Luther Brown
Zeddie Caldwell
Linda Cannon (Crump)
Dean Canty
Jimmy Carpenter
Kim Carson
J. Michael Carter
Clint Chandler
Donald W. Clark
Shirley Clark
Laura Conner
Dennis Copeland
Tony Couch
Dianne Craig (Lankford)
J. B. Craig
Sandra Craig (Parker)
Ann Creighton (Cooper)
Vickie Daniel (Hoyles)
Ann DeBruhl
Gary Dickson
Eddie Dulin
Karen Easley (Clayton)
Barbara Ann Elkins
George Elkins
Glenda Elkins (Sandman)
LaChun Ellison
Linda Erwood
Beth Ferguson (McCurdy)
Terry Flowers (Starnes)
Fredrick Fudge
Phyllis Gantt (Bryson)
Debbie Gardner (Martin)
Susan Gardner (Ridley)
Bill Gervais
Karen Gibson
Sadie Gist (Dunlap)
Gary Gladden
Gary Good
Charles Grant
Harold Grant
Ronald Grant
Lorraine Greene
T. J. Grubbs
Cile Hale
Windell Hargett
Kelly Harris
Rosalyn Harris (Campbell)
Lynda Hassenjaeger (Broome)
Barry Hearon
Danny Hefner
Vicki Helms
Marie Hill
Barry Hoke
Robert Holly
Jerry Humphries
Judi Hund
Keith Hunsucker
Betty Hunter
Joey Hunter
Beverly Hyatt (Broome)
D. Lee Jackson
Robert Jackson
David Johnson
Phyllis Johnson
Wayne Jones
Debbie Jordan
Tim King
Jean Lance
Ellen Lane
Lillie Lathan (Searles)
Bill Leonard
Angie Lesslie (Hallman)
Frank Limerick
Vonnie Lockridge (Rate)
Patrick Long
Richard Love
Joseph Mack
Diana Mackey (Johnson)
Miriam Maloney
Kathy Marks (Brumbach)
Kathy Martin (Sain)
Jackie Mathis
Karen McCoy (Drakeford)
Alvin McCruel
Glenice McFadden
Darrell McKee
Jessie McMullen
Dianne Miller
John Mitchell
Smitty Montgomery
F Wayne Moore
Jerry Moss
Bill Moxley
Susan Muhleman
David Munn
Mary Nell Murphy
Nancy Murphy (Hoskins)
Rick Neely
Janis Nelson (Oatman)
Bobby Nivens
Alexa Oliver
Judy Passmore
Debbie Patton (Smith)
Larry Pegram
Regina Pelletier
Ricky Phillips
Andy Pless
Joe Poage
Diane Polk (Spencer)
John Pontus
R Carolyn Rabon (Jackson)
Ricky Ramsey
Joe Ray
Michael Ray
Debbie Reeves (West)
Ed Rhodes
Ronnie Roberts
Libby Rockholt (Fling)
Linda Rollins (Cherry)
Debbie Rudder (Shuler)
Donnie Rushing
Heidi Sawyer
Jackie Schnelzer
Terry Scruggs
Paula Sealy (Corley)
Ronald Sherer
Sylvia Sherer
Ronnie Smarr
Jeanie Smith
M Becky Smith (Hasenjaeger)
John Steen
Barbara Stinson (Robinson)
Patsy Stone (Merritt)
Frank Strait
Mary Stutts (McLeod)
Vickie Switzer (Bryante)
Lynn Taylor (Hammonds)
Stanley Taylor
Billy Thomas
Carol Thomas (Knight)
Gene Thomas
Carol Thompson (McWhoster)
Lola Thompson (Canty)
Karen Threatt (Ferguson)
David Tinker
Jan Tunstall (Love)
Randy Vogel
Mary Walker
Pat Wallace (McCall)
Marlene Watkins (Williams)
Gladys White
Bobby Whitehead
Hap Whitehurst
James H Williams
Ruth Winders
Donna Wingate (Loving)
Emma Kate Witherspoon (Ambrose)
Kathy Wood
Kathy Woodard
Shelby Wyatt (Wood)
Joyce Young (Watson)
Ollie Young (Crosby)

Guest Members

Mary (DuBard)
Michael Berthiaume
Scott Carroll
Rudy Clark
Stacy Cooper
Suzanne Courtney (McMahan-Class Of 1972)
James (Randy) Freeman
Nancy Garner (Class Of '71)
Sandi Hembree (Davis)
Mary Ann Hoffman
Herman Honeycutt
Joe Llen
Missy Lyle (Tabb-Class Of 1971)
Susan Pelt
Rick Thomas